Committee

 

Year          President                     Secretary                  Treasurer                  Captain             Ordinary Members

1997          Colin Richardson          Ruth McDonald          Ruth McDonald          Mitch Davies

1998          Colin Richardson          Ruth McDonald          Ruth McDonald          Mitch Davies

1999          Mitch Davies                   Vivien Hudson           Cally Unsworth          Don Urquhart

2000         Colin Richardson          Roley Hill                     Cally Unsworth          Don Urquhart

2001          Colin Richardson          Roley Hill                     Cally Unsworth          Don Urquhart

2002          Colin Richardson         Erica Finlen                  Ian Finlen                    Don Urquhart

2003          Colin Richardson         Erica Finlen                  Ian Finlen                    Don Urquhart

2004          Mitch Davies                  Erica Finlen                  Ian Finlen                    Jim Avery

2005          Mitch Davies                  Erica Finlen                  Ian Finlen                    Jim Avery

2006          Bob Chapman                Margaret Slatter         Barry Slatter               Jim Avery

2007         Rod Watts                        Margaret Slatter         Barry Slatter               Jim Avery

2008         Rod Watts                        Margaret Slatter         Barry Slatter               Jim Avery

2009         Rod Watts                         Peter Lynch                 Marc Segler                 Jim Avery

2010         Rod Watts                         Peter Lynch                 Marc Segler                 Jim Avery

2011          Rod Watts                         Peter Lynch                 Marc Segler                 Jim Avery

2012          Tyson Wellman              Robert Taborsky       Greg Dowbnia              Rod Watts

2013          Tyson Wellman              Robert Taborsky       Greg Dowbnia              Rod Watts

2014          Tyson Wellman              Robert Taborsky       Greg Dowbnia              Nick Ng

2015          Tyson Wellman              Robert Taborsky        Petra Collier                 Nick Ng

2016          Tyson Wellman              Robert Taborsky        Petra Collier                 Nick Ng

2017           Nick Ng                           Robert Taborsky        Petra Collier                 Craig Yorke

2018           Phil Willis                      Robert Taborsky        Petra Collier                  Alan Bruce            Nick Ng, Tyson Wellman, Ryan Tan, Don Bodlovich, Aaron Dawe, Dean Hinchcliffe, Craig Yorke